Markets
in 119dPoliticsElections
US Senate Control 2026
Politics · Midterm projection market
Multi-book odds
Best price per selection is highlighted. Prices tick while you watch.
Senate Majority
Democrats
Pinnacle
2.05Betfair EX
2.10Stake
2.00Republicans
Pinnacle
1.82Betfair EX
1.78Stake
1.85| Bookmaker | Democrats | Republicans |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 2.05 | 1.82 |
| Betfair EX | 2.10 | 1.78 |
| Stake | 2.00 | 1.85 |