Markets
in 89dPoliticsElections
Next UK Prime Minister
Politics · Leadership market
Multi-book odds
Best price per selection is highlighted. Prices tick while you watch.
Next PM
Current holder retains
Bet365
1.45William Hill
1.48Betfair EX
1.50Opposition leader
Bet365
3.20William Hill
3.10Betfair EX
3.00| Bookmaker | Current holder retains | Opposition leader |
|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 1.45 | 3.20 |
| William Hill | 1.48 | 3.10 |
| Betfair EX | 1.50 | 3.00 |