Markets
in 4hSportsMMA / Combat
Adesanya vs Pereira III
UFC 312 · Main Event
Multi-book odds
Best price per selection is highlighted. Prices tick while you watch.
Fight Winner
Adesanya
DraftKings
2.20FanDuel
2.15Bet365
2.25Stake
2.18Pereira
DraftKings
1.72FanDuel
1.75Bet365
1.70Stake
1.74| Bookmaker | Adesanya | Pereira |
|---|---|---|
| DraftKings | 2.20 | 1.72 |
| FanDuel | 2.15 | 1.75 |
| Bet365 | 2.25 | 1.70 |
| Stake | 2.18 | 1.74 |
Method of Victory
Pereira by KO/TKO
DraftKings
2.60Adesanya by Decision
DraftKings
4.50Goes the Distance
DraftKings
2.10| Bookmaker | Pereira by KO/TKO | Adesanya by Decision | Goes the Distance |
|---|---|---|---|
| DraftKings | 2.60 | 4.50 | 2.10 |