Markets
Live · 67'SportsFootball
Real Madrid vs Manchester City
UEFA Champions League · Semi-final
1 – 1
Multi-book odds
Best price per selection is highlighted. Prices tick while you watch.
Match Result
Real Madrid
Pinnacle
2.45Bet365
2.50Betfair EX
2.48William Hill
2.40Draw
Pinnacle
3.40Bet365
3.30Betfair EX
3.45William Hill
3.25Man City
Pinnacle
2.85Bet365
2.80Betfair EX
2.82William Hill
2.90| Bookmaker | Real Madrid | Draw | Man City |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 2.45 | 3.40 | 2.85 |
| Bet365 | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.80 |
| Betfair EX | 2.48 | 3.45 | 2.82 |
| William Hill | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.90 |
Both Teams to Score
Yes
Pinnacle
1.72Bet365
1.70No
Pinnacle
2.15Bet365
2.20| Bookmaker | Yes | No |
|---|---|---|
| Pinnacle | 1.72 | 2.15 |
| Bet365 | 1.70 | 2.20 |