Markets
in 1hSportsFootball
Inter vs Juventus
Serie A · Derby d'Italia
Multi-book odds
Best price per selection is highlighted. Prices tick while you watch.
Match Result
Inter
Bet365
2.10Unibet
2.05Draw
Bet365
3.30Unibet
3.25Juventus
Bet365
3.40Unibet
3.50| Bookmaker | Inter | Draw | Juventus |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.40 |
| Unibet | 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.50 |