Markets
in 39dEventsAwards
Best Picture · Academy Awards
Awards · Oscars
Multi-book odds
Best price per selection is highlighted. Prices tick while you watch.
Best Picture
Front-runner A
DraftKings
2.40Bet365
2.35Contender B
DraftKings
3.50Bet365
3.60Dark horse C
DraftKings
8.00Field
Bet365
4.50| Bookmaker | Front-runner A | Contender B | Dark horse C | Field |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DraftKings | 2.40 | 3.50 | 8.00 | — |
| Bet365 | 2.35 | 3.60 | — | 4.50 |