Markets
Live · Q3 4:12SportsBasketball
Boston Celtics vs Denver Nuggets
NBA · Conference Finals G5
89 – 84
Multi-book odds
Best price per selection is highlighted. Prices tick while you watch.
Moneyline
Celtics
DraftKings
1.85FanDuel
1.88Pinnacle
1.90Stake
1.87Nuggets
DraftKings
2.05FanDuel
2.00Pinnacle
1.98Stake
2.02| Bookmaker | Celtics | Nuggets |
|---|---|---|
| DraftKings | 1.85 | 2.05 |
| FanDuel | 1.88 | 2.00 |
| Pinnacle | 1.90 | 1.98 |
| Stake | 1.87 | 2.02 |
Total Points
Over 218.5
DraftKings
1.91FanDuel
1.90Under 218.5
DraftKings
1.91FanDuel
1.92| Bookmaker | Over 218.5 | Under 218.5 |
|---|---|---|
| DraftKings | 1.91 | 1.91 |
| FanDuel | 1.90 | 1.92 |