Markets
Live · 15.2 ovSportsCricket
Mumbai Indians vs Chennai Super Kings
IPL · Match 48
MI 142/3
Multi-book odds
Best price per selection is highlighted. Prices tick while you watch.
Match Winner
Mumbai Indians
Bet365
1.72Pinnacle
1.75Betway
1.70Chennai Super Kings
Bet365
2.15Pinnacle
2.12Betway
2.20| Bookmaker | Mumbai Indians | Chennai Super Kings |
|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 1.72 | 2.15 |
| Pinnacle | 1.75 | 2.12 |
| Betway | 1.70 | 2.20 |