Markets
in 24dEventsEntertainment
Eurovision Song Contest
Entertainment · Grand Final winner
Multi-book odds
Best price per selection is highlighted. Prices tick while you watch.
Winner Nation
Sweden
Bet365
4.00William Hill
3.80Unibet
4.20Italy
Bet365
5.50William Hill
5.00France
Bet365
7.00| Bookmaker | Sweden | Italy | France |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 4.00 | 5.50 | 7.00 |
| William Hill | 3.80 | 5.00 | — |
| Unibet | 4.20 | — | — |