Markets
in 21hSportsFootball
Bayern vs Dortmund
Bundesliga · Der Klassiker
Multi-book odds
Best price per selection is highlighted. Prices tick while you watch.
Match Result
Bayern
Bet365
1.70Unibet
1.68Draw
Bet365
4.00Unibet
3.90Dortmund
Bet365
4.50Unibet
4.60| Bookmaker | Bayern | Draw | Dortmund |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 1.70 | 4.00 | 4.50 |
| Unibet | 1.68 | 3.90 | 4.60 |