Markets
in 199dPoliticsElections
Brazil 2026 Presidential
Politics · First round winner
Multi-book odds
Best price per selection is highlighted. Prices tick while you watch.
First Round Leader
Incumbent coalition
Betano
1.95Stake
1.90Opposition front-runner
Betano
2.40Stake
2.45Other / field
Betano
6.50| Bookmaker | Incumbent coalition | Opposition front-runner | Other / field |
|---|---|---|---|
| Betano | 1.95 | 2.40 | 6.50 |
| Stake | 1.90 | 2.45 | — |